Draw Schedule

 Sheet 1Sheet 2Sheet 3Sheet 4Sheet 5Sheet 6
1
Fri 9/1
6:00pm MDT
(A16) Rockhawk vs. 3 Beavers & A Brit
W→A8, L→B8
(A19) Poisonous Mushbrooms vs. Hineman
W→A9, L→B9
(A12) Riley vs. Time To Get Hammered
W→A6, L→B10
(A13) The Lew Crew vs. Coach Kimberly's Curlers
W→A6, L→B10
(A18) Hot Shotz vs. H.O.L.D. My Beer
W→A9, L→B9
(A17) Team WOW vs. Winter Is Coming
W→A8, L→B8
2
Fri 9/1
8:30pm MDT
(A21) Da Boyz vs. Usselman
W→A10, L→B6
(A22) Muyo vs. We Drink To Forget, So We Pay In Advance
W→A11, L→B7
(A20) Marthaller vs. CCOTR
W→A10, L→B6
(A14) Tim's Curling Angels vs. Grim Sweepers
W→A7, L→B11
(A15) Drunk999999 vs. Duane's Auto Service
W→A7, L→B11
(A23) Kapetz vs. Halliday
W→A11, L→B7
3
Sat 9/2
8:00am MDT
(A9) Hot Shotz vs. Hineman
W→A4, L→C5
(A10) Marthaller vs. Usselman
W→A5, L→C7
(A8) Rockhawk vs. Team WOW
W→A4, L→C8
(B8) 3 Beavers & A Brit vs. Winter Is Coming
W→B4, L→C7
(B10) Time To Get Hammered vs. Coach Kimberly's Curlers
W→B5, L→C8
(B9) H.O.L.D. My Beer vs. Poisonous Mushbrooms
W→B4, L→C13
4
Sat 9/2
10:30am MDT
(A7) Grim Sweepers vs. Duane's Auto Service
W→A3, L→C13
(B6) CCOTR vs. Da Boyz
W→B3, L→C9
(B11) Tim's Curling Angels vs. Drunk999999
W→B5, L→C5
(A11) We Drink To Forget, So We Pay In Advance vs. Halliday
W→A5, L→C13
(B7) Muyo vs. Kapetz
W→B3, L→C12
(A6) Riley vs. The Lew Crew
W→A3, L→C9
5
Sat 9/2
1:00pm MDT
(C8) Team WOW vs. Time To Get Hammered
W→C4, L→D10
(A4) Rockhawk vs. Hineman
W→A2, L→D10
(B4) 3 Beavers & A Brit vs. H.O.L.D. My Beer
W→B2, L→D6
(C9) Da Boyz vs. The Lew Crew
W→C4, L→D7
(A5) Usselman vs. Halliday
W→A2, L→D12
(B5) Coach Kimberly's Curlers vs. Drunk999999
W→B2, L→D14
6
Sat 9/2
3:30pm MDT
(B3) Muyo vs. CCOTR
W→B1, L→D8
(A3) Duane's Auto Service vs. Riley
W→A1, L→D4
(C13) We Drink To Forget, So We Pay In Advance vs. Poisonous Mushbrooms
W→C6, L→D14
(C12) Kapetz vs. Grim Sweepers
W→C6, L→D12
(C5) Hot Shotz vs. Tim's Curling Angels
W→C2, L→D8
(C7) Winter Is Coming vs. Marthaller
W→C3, L→D5
7
Sat 9/2
7:00pm MDT
  (D14) Coach Kimberly's Curlers vs. Poisonous Mushbrooms
W→D7, L→out
(D12) Halliday vs. Kapetz
W→D6, L→out
(D8) Muyo vs. Tim's Curling Angels
W→D4, L→out
(D10) Team WOW vs. Rockhawk
W→D5, L→out
 
8
Sun 9/3
8:00am MDT
(D7) Coach Kimberly's Curlers vs. The Lew Crew
W→D3, L→out
(D6) Halliday vs. H.O.L.D. My Beer
W→D3, L→out
(D4) Tim's Curling Angels vs. Duane's Auto Service
W→D2, L→out
(D5) Team WOW vs. Winter Is Coming
W→D2, L→out
(C4) Da Boyz vs. Time To Get Hammered
W→C2, L→out
(C6) Grim Sweepers vs. We Drink To Forget, So We Pay In Advance
W→C3, L→out
Semifinals
Sun 9/3
10:30am MDT
(D2) D Semifinal
Duane's Auto Service vs. Winter Is Coming
W→D1, L→out
(B2) B Semifinal
3 Beavers & A Brit vs. Drunk999999
W→B1, L→out
(C2) C Semifinal
Da Boyz vs. Hot Shotz
W→C1, L→out
(A2) A Semifinal
Hineman vs. Usselman
W→A1, L→out
(C3) C Semifinal
Grim Sweepers vs. Marthaller
W→C1, L→out
(D3) D Semifinal
H.O.L.D. My Beer vs. The Lew Crew
W→D1, L→out
Finals
Sun 9/3
1:00pm MDT
  (C1) C Final
Marthaller vs. Da Boyz
(A1) A Final
Usselman vs. Riley
(B1) B Final
CCOTR vs. Drunk999999
(D1) D Final
The Lew Crew vs. Winter Is Coming